Home » Philadelphia » City Center West

Street Directory of City Center West, Philadelphia

Villages, hamlets and neighbourhoods in City Center West

List of streets in City Center West

  • A

  • Addison Street
  • Appletree Street
    service
  • Arch Street
    primary
  • Armory Street
    service
  • B

  • Bach Place
  • Benjamin Franklin Parkway
    primary
  • Burns Street
    service
  • C

  • Chancellor Street
    service
  • Cherry Street
  • Chestnut Street
    secondary
  • Commerce Street
    service
  • Cuthbert Street
    service
  • Cypress Street
    service
  • D

  • Delancey Place
  • Delancey Street
  • E

  • East Penn Square
    primary
  • G

  • Grays Ferry Avenue
    pedestrian
  • I

  • Ionic Street
    service
  • J

  • John F. Kennedy Boulevard
    primary
  • L

  • Latimer Street
    service
  • Locust Street
    tertiary
  • Logan Square
    primary
  • Lombard Street
    secondary
  • Ludlow Street
  • M

  • Manning Street
  • Market Street
    primary
  • Moravian Street
    service
  • Mozart Place
  • N

  • Naudain Street
  • North 15th Street
    primary
  • North 16th Street
    primary
  • North 17th Street
    tertiary
  • North 18th Street
    tertiary
  • North 19th Street
  • North 20th Street
    tertiary
  • North 21st Street
    tertiary
  • North 22nd Street
    primary
  • North 23rd Street
    tertiary
  • North Beechwood Street
    service
  • North Bonsall Street
    service
  • North Broad Street
    primary
  • North Carlisle Street
    service
  • North Croskey Street
  • North Hicks Street
    service
  • North Lambert Street
    service
  • North Mole Street
    service
  • North Van Pelt Street
    service
  • North Woodstock Street
    service
  • P

  • Panama Street
    service
  • Pine Street
  • R

  • Race Street
  • Rainey Court
    service
  • Ranstead Street
    service
  • Rittenhouse Square
  • Rodman Street
    service
  • S

  • Saint James Street
    service
  • Sansom Street
  • Schuykill Avenue
    primary
  • Schuylkill Banks Boardwalk
    cycleway
  • Schuylkill River Connector Trail
    footway
  • South 15th Street
    tertiary
  • South 16th Street
    tertiary
  • South 17th Street
    tertiary
  • South 18th Street
    tertiary
  • South 19th Street
  • South 20th Street
  • South 21st Street
    tertiary
  • South 22nd Street
    tertiary
  • South 23rd Street
    tertiary
  • South 24th Street
  • South 25th Street
  • South 26th Street
  • South 27th Street
    secondary
  • South Beechwood Street
    service
  • South Bonsall Street
    service
  • South Bouvier Street
  • South Broad Street
    primary
  • South Capitol Street
  • South Carlisle Street
  • South Chadwick Street
  • South Croskey Street
  • South Hicks Street
  • South Mole Street
    service
  • South Penn Square
    primary
  • South Rittenhouse Square
  • South Smedley Street
  • South Street
    secondary
  • South Sydenham Street
  • South Tanley Street
  • South Uber Street
  • South Van Pelt Street
  • South Woodstock Street
    service
  • Spring Street
    service
  • Spruce Street
  • Suburban Station Underground Walkways
    footway
  • Summer Street
    service
  • T

  • Tenth Presbyterian Church Parking
    tertiary
  • Tryon Street
  • U

  • Underground Concourse
    footway
  • V

  • Vine Street
    primary
  • W

  • Walden Street
    service
  • Walnut Street
    secondary
  • Waverly Street
  • West Rittenhouse Square
  • Winter Street
    primary

Places

Cities

  • Philadelphia